When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 @ 5:40 PM
Fear, crawling trough my friggin sensitive nerves.
"..是咯,你都无忧无虑的", 我庆幸在你们的眼中我是最没有烦恼的那一个.
我努力掩饰,是因为我不想被多问,因为会很烦,因为会回答得很累
因为会同时知道原来自己也是这样的悲伤.
我非常讨厌那种伤心的感觉, (':


:):, Well it's a sigh that you don't know my status is aiming about you and you thought it was about another person. *Pathetic smile, yes maybe this is good cz i'm so scared of breaking hearts.
And why i suddenly felt like this? Idk, i keep thinking of it, for about few days already O_O Awkward feeling..
Btw, sorry.

i wish i have a relaxed heart. Oh.

Last few days heard my friend say about something, zz, i didn't do anything and then being hated by a girl. All i did was liking a wall post, wtf haha, suan le bah. At least the hater thinks i'm cute and pretty, before :$ woot woot.


-

LOLed by many of my friends, so what can i do to prove i don't have feels for cgz anymore ah? - - Find a new boyfriend? Wthell i don't wanna play with love games anymore. Wait, wait until i found a true hearted one :$ BUT CAN YOU ALL JUST STOP SAYING THAT I LIKE HIM? IT'S ANNOYING. olingo, don't think i won't get angry okay? I'll piss off anytime without warning


Oh welllllllllllllllll, CNY IS COMING! (: Angpau angpau come come.
But where's the meaning of family? Thanks divorced mum and dad giving me a spoiled family.

And yeah, after this week our lovely DERRICK's gonna leave :'( Omfg, my BM gonna suck balls. Luckily he'll give us tuitions, if not? Hah. How about 4AXiao after he left? Idk, i'm just starting to feel like a class, and suddenly without the point, we're like lost. But, life still goes on ): AHH 4AXIAO, hmm hmm hmm.

Gonna start tuition and studying for tomorrow's exam already, how sad. Bye, if you really read my bloggie. xoxo.
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

Xoxoxo, in the new beginning. New year ;) 1.1.11 This is life Ohnana, celyn's my name. MIMIMOMO O: Your eyes , my heart , our memories , fade away . Hehehe , memang ! (: Lies hurts like bloody hell . celynwotaoyannidelo. Polite greetings .
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS