When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Friday, November 26, 2010 @ 12:23 AM
Your eyes , my heart , our memories , fade away .
ARGHHHHHHHHH , 20th of November till 22nd , 3yi's class trip at lanjut .
NICE NICE NICE memories i love you guys so much *muacks




CLICK ! for the albummmm (: Nice beach , nice view , friends summore ! this is love :D



well , planning loads of activities for my hols , exciteddd !
Now in FB everyone's profile pictures are cartoons , childhood memories (:
Started using skype also hahahahahhaha , so noob la me please , no mic summore hear them talk talk talk so fun !



mwuahahahhahhaha .



*iknowyoudontneedmelesoixfindyou(:
Off the top we go.
Thursday, November 18, 2010 @ 5:09 PM
Hehehe , memang ! (:

I never thought that holidays would come so fast , hen damn fast D:
Lying awake every morning imagining it was school day and i miss it , A LOT .
2010 days in chonghwa is love (: 3yi'10 , 2yi'10 gang , BFF , and you you you *hearts .

SOOOOOOOO EXCITED FOR THE GRADUATION TRIP BY THE WAY !
I'M ALREADY PACKING MY THINGS UP .
OUR LAST TIME LEA 3YI (; CHERISH IT HEEEES .

sniff sniff cough cough dizzy dizzy-ing now ):
My mum said the viruses came for the right time .
idk why i have to be sick for a while before every trip OMG :D
Means i'm happy lots lots !

Think i'm leaving , sigh . I had to say i love you guys so much , tooooooooooooooooo muack muack . Sad no no guys :D
Actually i still confused .
Really dont know i shud transfer or not zz .
Desperate to know what class i'm in next year but not the books , stress , results nor boys :x
Oh , get over it .

Facebook days was , BORING .
Everyday seeing them post love love statuses i get - -
Ah , teen romance , teen romance , teen romance ? Just so memorable and immature .
Let it go hahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahaha .
Can't believe i said those things to him LOL and never thought of his reply .
Addicted to his lies again , HE HAS GREAT LYING SKILLS FOR GIRLS :D
No trust in him right ? O:

Drinking water with my new NIKE bottle now healthy healthy (:
Raining outside , dark sky , now i dont miss people in this weather :D

CELYN is the new love
Off the top we go.
Sunday, November 7, 2010 @ 12:48 AM
Lies hurts like bloody hell .
LOL i heart this much , hello , last week for 3yi .

What a touching day for form6s today (: GRADUATION PLEASE .
Next year i'm gonna be a senior and i'm happy with it .
Although i cant wear long pants ):
But sweet sixteen ? (: (: fucking feel great .

Well , i think i only know how to hurt people .
I'm protecting myself from being hurt , selfishness ):
Sigh , i'm really sorry .
I'm a bad person , blame it on me please .

Enuf ler for the emo-ing .
I dont feel right this midnight , coldness freaks me out .
Saw something just now , idk it's real or not , my heart suddenly feels like , pain ?
Wow i really do hate that person when he finds me , z . henourandenihuizaowo,tiaobowodexinxian . WTF ?

Then then then , sigh la .
Sampat , z
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

When people think positive. Sadness. I F E E L E M P T Y. Hello peeeeeps, it's been a ... Melancholy. Everyday missin' missin' you. Missed, the one you miss. #NeverSayNever, wrongly described. Retarded, and empty. Let us fly fly fe-la-ai. I've become so numb.So confusing, complicated.Idk ...
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS