When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Sunday, October 31, 2010 @ 12:43 AM
celynwotaoyannidelo.
Well , those days finally over (: It's a big big relief i shud say .
Hardworkings . Eyebags . Everynight . Depressed . Unhealthy .





Now it's over .
I text . sleep . tv . facebook . twitter . food . shopping . movie . songs . Or whatever , exhausted .
What shud i do now ? I wonder , rock skool (: Pictures everyday . 20 days is gonna end , very soon i'll say , just a blink of an eye , and it's all over . Byebye . Wave for the glory O:

Was so excited what i'm gonna do .
Food trip with babes , karaoke , PAVIs , ONEUs . like , woah .
A blend of imagining :D
So how shud i express myself ? idk idk idk not with words nor speaking , wow complicated .

Sometimes i really have to let it go , best way right ? i know .
I just dont know how to , sorry for myself , pity me , it makes me moody , really .
And then face the facts , faced it , i remembered , then i hate it , very much !
Owh GRR , why shud we ? Why shud I ? Why shud you ? (?)

I still miss la i admit , but anger comes up with fire when i think of it again . ihateyou .
youmakemefeelconfusefeelangryfeelcomplicatedfeelsad , all because of you :D



ineverknewthisfeelingwillstaysolong):
vile guy you o0o .



I tried to calm down myself everytime so that tears wont role down like raining on my cheeks .






Obsessed with LINKIN PARK recently , they really do rawk ! OHMYCHESTER !

"Sitting in an empty room
Trying to forget the past
This was never meant to last
I wish it wasn't so"

It's like wow i love them (:




sigh sigh , days shud past more fast , i wanna die quickly .
Off the top we go.
Monday, October 4, 2010 @ 8:32 AM
Polite greetings .
Hello it's been a few weeks , months perhaps ? (:

Tomorrow its the big day , BIG DAY EAT SHIT DAY ): OMG so sad so depressed .
Hope i can get 5As honeststly , i didnt expect for full As .
Form threes , lets jiayous together (:

Oh yes , He's my tae yang , Dylan Lee .
Ahaha ily ;) O: O: O:




Owhkay , just these i can write ):
Have to study , sad so much .
Hi doomsday D:
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

When people think positive. Sadness. I F E E L E M P T Y. Hello peeeeeps, it's been a ... Melancholy. Everyday missin' missin' you. Missed, the one you miss. #NeverSayNever, wrongly described. Retarded, and empty. Let us fly fly fe-la-ai. I've become so numb.So confusing, complicated.Idk ...
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS