When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Tuesday, August 31, 2010 @ 12:49 AM
Mi mi mi mi mi .
Sometimes words are hard to say .
But some people do force you to .
Hmm , sad case .



Some feelings that you dont wanna feel were uncontrollable ,
Oh yes , true , it makes you feel upset , with a blend of anger , in most times .

World so full of dullness .

Oi , enuf dy , enuf faking here and there , acting here and there dy .
Face the fact lah , sien , CRY MORE , HURTS MORE , LOVE MORE , TIRED MORE .
Blah blah blah , whatever , having relationships are so complicated .
*And no way it can be simple as shit .

Ah , loving somebody :
Miss him , Care him .
So what , at last you still will come tears and broken hearts .
o0o enough , i really had enough .

I tired dy .


Grow up . Be mature .
Learn to put things down .
Hi , I'm a fifteen .




Hey dude , for that thing , i felt sorry .
For real , seriously .







Tae yang you are my dream man please , i hao love you ;)
I wonder when can he get here , and show his sexy body to me ? Sigh .
Dream every night please .



Okayy merdeka ,
only makes NOISE POLLUTION AIR POLLUTION SIGHT POLLUTION .
Fireworks why cant you be quiet , we need some sleep .
Oh and yes HARI RAYA is coming , and i bet we cant get to bed the whole week .
CHEERS




Can I pretend that airplanes in the night skies are like shooting stars ?
I could really use a wish right now .
I wish , I wont get sad .
I wish , I wont get mad .
I wish , I wont get any feelings anymore , too .

Such emo .


Lollipops perhaps ? HMM .



people,actuallywohaoshypunya:$
Off the top we go.
Tuesday, August 24, 2010 @ 4:18 PM
Oh who can i lean on ?
Oh yes , we sometimes shud see things in other ways .


imy .









I've learnt :


Dont ever judge people if you dont know them ,
Maybe they're suffering ?
Or , idk , sigh .
Just think about ourselves then ,
Perhaps what i did was really wrong ,
Hey , sorry for my selfishness .



Ignorance .
Maybe we hoped that the person we care will notice ,
But at the end there were tears and heart-broken-pieces waiting fur us to pick up ,
And what we hoped , IMPOSSIBLE . Hmm , sad case D;


NO , not what ,
I'M JUST MISSING WHAT I HAD WAS SO NICE AND PERFECT .
All i need now is nothing , truth , swear .
Not being EMO please , i dont fuggin easily get a frown face .



HI DOMO .



i love mine (:


HAHA EXAM DRIVES ME KRAZIE .
2 more months to go and i'm gonna fly (:
Peace , god bless me , bless all the form threes :D







SIGH , sometimes i really dont wanna care about anything .
no one knows what i'm thinking , even me .
Off the top we go.
Saturday, August 7, 2010 @ 12:51 PM
Take , everything that I'll know you'll break .
Hi .
Polite heading TEEHEE .
hmm , not much to say .

Didnt went to skool today , sick , often .
Sigh
Hope i'll be getting better soon , his birthday is on next friday .

Birthday last week ,
Thanks for the wishes , presents , calls .
FLATATATA , i felt greatt (:

Okayy , was suddenly in a relationship again ,
shocked many people i think .
"OMG HE'S A FORM TWO ?!"
So What ? Yes , he's younger (:
Important one is because he's better :D hehehe , ily dar .

WHAT FEELS RIGHT , EVERYTHING'S RIGHT .
ihopeso .
Idk what to do sometimes , even its in my mind , word it out its just too hard .
Ah , i still miss the past , though . hopehe'shappytoo(;

We all had better ways , in the future .
So let's not just stand there and do nothing , WALK PLEASE .

Hmm , hmm , hmm .
Trial exam is also around the corner , sad .
Imma study till i drop .
:D Jiayous <3

The worse part of this year is finally coming , frightening .


RAWR , so that's all ? ehee , it ends here ;)
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

When people think positive. Sadness. I F E E L E M P T Y. Hello peeeeeps, it's been a ... Melancholy. Everyday missin' missin' you. Missed, the one you miss. #NeverSayNever, wrongly described. Retarded, and empty. Let us fly fly fe-la-ai. I've become so numb.So confusing, complicated.Idk ...
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS