When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Wednesday, January 26, 2011 @ 5:40 PM
Fear, crawling trough my friggin sensitive nerves.
"..是咯,你都无忧无虑的", 我庆幸在你们的眼中我是最没有烦恼的那一个.
我努力掩饰,是因为我不想被多问,因为会很烦,因为会回答得很累
因为会同时知道原来自己也是这样的悲伤.
我非常讨厌那种伤心的感觉, (':


:):, Well it's a sigh that you don't know my status is aiming about you and you thought it was about another person. *Pathetic smile, yes maybe this is good cz i'm so scared of breaking hearts.
And why i suddenly felt like this? Idk, i keep thinking of it, for about few days already O_O Awkward feeling..
Btw, sorry.

i wish i have a relaxed heart. Oh.

Last few days heard my friend say about something, zz, i didn't do anything and then being hated by a girl. All i did was liking a wall post, wtf haha, suan le bah. At least the hater thinks i'm cute and pretty, before :$ woot woot.


-

LOLed by many of my friends, so what can i do to prove i don't have feels for cgz anymore ah? - - Find a new boyfriend? Wthell i don't wanna play with love games anymore. Wait, wait until i found a true hearted one :$ BUT CAN YOU ALL JUST STOP SAYING THAT I LIKE HIM? IT'S ANNOYING. olingo, don't think i won't get angry okay? I'll piss off anytime without warning


Oh welllllllllllllllll, CNY IS COMING! (: Angpau angpau come come.
But where's the meaning of family? Thanks divorced mum and dad giving me a spoiled family.

And yeah, after this week our lovely DERRICK's gonna leave :'( Omfg, my BM gonna suck balls. Luckily he'll give us tuitions, if not? Hah. How about 4AXiao after he left? Idk, i'm just starting to feel like a class, and suddenly without the point, we're like lost. But, life still goes on ): AHH 4AXIAO, hmm hmm hmm.

Gonna start tuition and studying for tomorrow's exam already, how sad. Bye, if you really read my bloggie. xoxo.
Off the top we go.
Saturday, January 15, 2011 @ 4:39 PM
Xoxoxo, in the new beginning.

The first week was totally not a blast O_O
Soooo many things happened, my hair got cut, bla bla bla zz, frustrated.
Now my hair is short indeed, well this is memorable (:


My class is so far away, in order to keep close with them, i walk to that friggin far block, EVERYDAY.
Honestly, honestly. I want our friendships to be the same. It's hard to find someone that is so close.

As they say " Real friends is the one who walks in when everybody walks out."
Do you every think before that friends, BEST BEST FRIENDS, they make you change, make you smile, make you laugh. Yes, they are always around and not making you feel lonely.
*(: winks




I have this experience, already for two years.
: When you walk into the class, "WOW LOTSA PEOPLE, hmm but why they're not around?" You started to wonder why you can't blend in them ):
Had a nice chat with member and carmen just now (:

I hope 4Axiao is awesome, wayyyy awesome than i thought it'll be. HOPE SO.









*sigh, have you ever feel like wanna get back in love after a long period? Well, i do.
I'm just sayin'
What if i do care about this? My heart hurts again.
Off the top we go.
Saturday, January 1, 2011 @ 8:39 PM
New year ;) 1.1.11
Guess what guess what, I'm sixteeeeeeeeeen x) It's like a dream, i have to plan birthday party dy hahahah! Kidding (: Kinda hyped last night at DPC ;) Thanks weiming and ryan LOL. Surprisingly met YIXI :D And clement's hair! lawl so unbeatable O:

Hees 1.1.11 now macam very yeng! Thanks so much for the wishing messages and calls O: Touching :')

What you wishing for in 2011? HMM. idk :x
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

When people think positive. Sadness. I F E E L E M P T Y. Hello peeeeeps, it's been a ... Melancholy. Everyday missin' missin' you. Missed, the one you miss. #NeverSayNever, wrongly described. Retarded, and empty. Let us fly fly fe-la-ai. I've become so numb.So confusing, complicated.Idk ...
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS