When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Friday, July 16, 2010 @ 8:29 PM
Forgiveness , beautiful (:
我们在散步
我们在残酷
心里早预估
谁要说出口
谁要当凶手
你还是我

我们的全部
所有的全部
只要在一步
就能够解脱
就能够拥有
得到自由

谢谢你的美好,严爵

我播放了很多次
这首歌
那天

那天
我要还给你自由
我拿回我的自由

不是我不够珍惜
是我不懂的配合

HI BABY I'M A SEXY SINGLE BABE (:
谁当了凶手,为何当了凶手
没有必要多说

经在乎的 忽略了 都已经不再计较什么
那次流眼泪真的是最后一次
我发誓
对天对地对神对仙对我 发誓 我指三个手指 包括我亲爱的中指
那时把仇恨都放开的时候,把所有放开的时

我释怀


心痛
不是因为什么
不懂为何心肌梗塞,难以呼吸
我需要的是氧气,而不是爱情
我比以前更容易进入梦境
我不在为了什么而担心,为了什么而伤心
几乎把一切都忘记,把感觉都忘记

我好开心哪喂

忆起,以前泪满襟;现在微笑了,我的微笑如此美丽,我爱我自己
幸福并没有那么容易,努力过把它留下,是他不欣赏


热巧克力 一直都温暖了我那孤单的心,伤痕累累
谁愿意当我的巧克力,我会爱死你 但是小心,那只是友谊


我的电话依然很多信息 上学听课吃东西睡觉上厕所我依然继续
头脑空虚 发呆 长草 忽然间却可以好疯狂笑了起来 安慰自己
一个人看日落下雨淋雨 走走停停 我为什么不可以



我现在真的很开心,请相信 (: xoxo
Off the top we go.
Sunday, July 4, 2010 @ 10:15 PM
Heart inside pumped out ;
Wow , shocked .
Now not sad , just no mood , down , confuse , cant tell what it feels like .
Idk what to think now , fully empty , whiteness , blank , woots .
Who can understand anyways ?

Me ? clapping by myself ? Please , you knew what , bitch .
BITCH YOU , MCB .
Another you , oh yes playboy , they said i shouldn't be sad , for you , Fucker Ass Face .
I know i shouldn't be sad :D
I'm hawt and sexay , i can get other nice guys <3

Actually there are only some words to end this part , FUCK YOU AND PISS OFF SUCKERS , VANISH !



Owhkay , at least now i'm normal .
Hmm

This really sucks , one day ? WHAT THE HELL , NOW I'VE GOT 700 FRIEND REQUEST , AND WITH 90% OF THEM DONT FUCKINGLY TALK TO ME .
Owh please i'll give you rewards if you help me accept (:

woah , phone credits , finished in 3 days , Owh yes thank you Seipo JuanJie and Vince (:
OMG and my dear dear ZILE , i'm you sweet heart yoh LOL .

IMY IMY IMY , Yongqun and Munfung (:
And jooyee and shuwen and many other people too .
HMM . sigh .

Just ended skool's sports day , WTF ? black .
and my hair , oh yes fucking nice (: LAP SAP .
Grr hate my life , why so sien one .
SIEN !
disagree me , someone ?



Love huhh ? just blows away quickly
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

When people think positive. Sadness. I F E E L E M P T Y. Hello peeeeeps, it's been a ... Melancholy. Everyday missin' missin' you. Missed, the one you miss. #NeverSayNever, wrongly described. Retarded, and empty. Let us fly fly fe-la-ai. I've become so numb.So confusing, complicated.Idk ...
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS