When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Saturday, April 24, 2010 @ 7:02 PM
earth needs love , i already have one :)
hey yoh :D
i've been a bad girl for not updating my freakin' blog ,
SIGH , i'm lazy , SORRY

I'M IN COFFEE BEAN NOW TYPING MY POST ,
BE TOUCHED PEOPLE ,
AND READ THIS POST FOR ME :D

GREAT ,
i love him more and more and more , RAWR .
I LIKE YOUR KISS KISS KISS <3
*OMG , i miss your lips now
I LIKE THE WAY YOU TOUCH ME <3
betul felt warm please :)
THANK YOU , ILY ;
CHUA GUO ZHANGGG .

HAHAHA ,
exam's gonna come again but i cant stop FACEBOOKING .
la la la , toooo FUN although i will regret saying this .
Comments makes me crazyyyyyyy everytime :D
and i have to reply reply reply until i'm insane BLURK .

i sometimes hope there is no SADNESS in the world ,
LOL and there is something emotional like this D:
not me , but them , around me ,
HEY DUDE , I FELT VERY VERY VERY PRESSURED ;
WHILE COMFORTING , I CANT GET ANYTHING IN MY MIND TO SAY .

GRR , i miss everybody :D
hey munfung , hey yongqun , hey weiming LOL .
please be happy when you saw your name ;)
means i do miss you .
TEE HEE .

BOOKS BOOKS BOOKS ,
i love jooyee's , shuwen's , xiaohong's , beiyee's and ZILE'S !
OMG , too much ink inside , plus my shouts <3
HEEES .

wait for weeks again babes :D
i think i wont update oftenly .
HAIH .
muacks people !
* PROTECT THE EARTH PLEASE .
Off the top we go.
Monday, April 5, 2010 @ 2:11 AM
abouts ;
Yo , CHUA GUO ZHANG WO AI NI :)

我愛你我愛你我愛你我愛你
我愛我愛你我愛你我愛你
我愛你我愛我愛你我愛你
我愛你我愛你我愛你我愛你
我愛你我愛你我愛我愛你
我愛你我愛你我愛你我愛你

OH YEAH BABY :D

so what , imma lost for 2 weeks peoples .
Miss me ? say YES YES YES YES .

and continue it please , i have nothing to say haih .
YOH YOH YOH YOH YOH YOH .









EEEEEEEEEEEE , ily guys ! BFF x)
awww dont be sad yoh .

pictures pictures pictures ,



people need them to NOT born babies haih , sad world .




IM CHEERING UP PLEASE ,
FULL OF PRESSURE WHEN PEOPLES AROUND ME ARE SAD .





*WINKS .
xoxo celyn .
leave something at that friggin shoutmix mei you wor ? D:
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

When people think positive. Sadness. I F E E L E M P T Y. Hello peeeeeps, it's been a ... Melancholy. Everyday missin' missin' you. Missed, the one you miss. #NeverSayNever, wrongly described. Retarded, and empty. Let us fly fly fe-la-ai. I've become so numb.So confusing, complicated.Idk ...
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS