When love
falls down
you are the only one i need
stay close
Muhmah Mieyah;
Leave something before you go.
Loud shoutouts, for celyn (: Follow rawrcelyn on Twitter
Celyn says hello.

Prettey, feel and touch.

mimimomo,
iwasborn 1995, August 1st.
Celyn Lim, name of this girl.
I heart Justin Bieber,
I heart Spongebob,
andofcoursehimtoo.
with loves;

Link
Saturday, March 5, 2011 @ 10:45 PM
I've become so numb.
So confusing, complicated.
Idk whether i shud or shudn't, so scared of falling in love again, so I told you to give me more time (':
I know you love me hahaha, i felt happy, warm, being with you was like so calm, so right.
I know you'll be nice to me more than anyone else, or even me to myself, caring, loving, i shud be glad.
But when I asked myself that question i couldn't even answer it. Such a failure, so epic.
I began to doubt my feelings hahaha, maybe i shud keep up the current status or into a relationship?
Really don't know how ): I don't wanna disappoint you, cz you have such big hope on me.
Whatever, don't think about it first.

BECAUSE,

EXAM'S ON THE DAY AFTER TOMORROW! ARGH I DON'T KNOW WHERE TO START.
thinki'mgonnafailtheseexamsshit.
So sweat that everyone's studying and I'm frankly not, epic phailure too zz.

Tv. Phone. WiFi everyday, yay.
Sleepy now, dk whether shud share this post or not hahahahhahahah.
Hello Stupid Dylan (:
Off the top we go.
Look back, memories;

December 2008 January 2009 February 2009 March 2009 April 2009 May 2009 June 2009 July 2009 August 2009 September 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 July 2011
Stay, now.

By controlling myself ): No, no, what happened? So, (?) I'm really a pervert, LOL. Bored like wthell. Fear, crawling trough my friggin sensitive nerves.... Xoxoxo, in the new beginning. New year ;) 1.1.11 This is life Ohnana, celyn's my name.
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS